Ιστορία Πρωταθλημάτων

 

ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΕΛΛΑΔΑΣ ΕΦΗΒΩΝ (Κ-18)
     
Α/Α ΕΤΟΣ ΟΝΟΜΑ
1.  1998 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
2.  1999 ΣΙΓΑΛΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ-ΦΡΑΓΚΙΣΚΟΣ
3.  2000 ΑΓΓΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΡΗΣ-ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
4.  2001 ΤΣΙΑΜΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
5. 2002 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ
6. 2003 ΜΠΕΝΣΕΝΟΥΣΙ ΙΣΚΑΝΤΕΡ
7. 2004 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
8. 2005 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
9. 2006 ΚΥΡΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ
10. 2007 ΚΑΝΑΚΑΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
11. 2008 ΜΠΙΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
12. 2009 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΑΣ ΣΕΜΠΑΣΤΙΑΝ
     
ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΕΛΛΑΔΑΣ ΝΕΑΝΙΔΩΝ (Κ-18)
     
Α/Α ΕΤΟΣ ΟΝΟΜΑ
1.  1998 ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ
2.  1999 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΖΩΗ
3.  2000 ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΑΝΑΗ
4.  2001 ΣΤΕΙΡΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ
5. 2002 ΚΑΡΑΧΑΛΙΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ
6. 2003 ΜΑΚΚΑ ΕΥΑΝΘΙΑ
7. 2004 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΕΡΑ
8. 2005 ΜΑΡΚΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗ ΧΑΡΙΤΩΜΕΝΗ
9. 2006 ΠΑΓΑΝΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ
10. 2007 ΜΑΝΕΛΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ
11. 2008 ΙΟΡΔΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΖΩΗ
12. 2009 ΙΟΡΔΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΖΩΗ
     
ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΕΛΛΑΔΑΣ ΝΕΩΝ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ (Κ-20)
     
Α/Α ΕΤΟΣ ΟΝΟΜΑ
1.  1947 ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
     
1.  1969 ΜΑΚΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
2.  1970 ΧΑΤΖΗΘΩΜΑΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ
3.  1971 ΚΑΡΑΚΑΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
4.  1972 ΓΑΒΡΙΛΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
5.  1973 ΣΚΕΜΠΡΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ
6.  1974 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ
7.  1975 ΔΟΥΛΑΒΕΡΗΣ ΞΕΝΟΦΩΝ
8.  1976 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ
9.  1977 ΣΚΕΜΠΡΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ
10.  1978 ΚΟΥΡΚΟΥΝΑΚΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ
11.  1979 ΜΠΟΥΣΙΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
12.  1980 ΠΑΝΤΑΒΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
13.  1981 ΠΑΝΤΑΒΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ
14.  1982 ΓΡΙΒΑΣ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ
15.  1983 ΚΟΦΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
16.  1984 ΓΑΖΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ
17.  1985 ΓΡΙΒΑΣ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ
18.  1986 ΔΕΔΕΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
19.  1987 ΚΟΥΡΤΕΣΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
20.  1988 ΔΑΝΙΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΡΗΣ
21.  1989 ΜΟΥΤΟΥΣΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
22.  1990 ΤΖΕΡΜΙΑΔΙΑΝΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ
23.  1991 ΒΟΥΛΔΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
24.  1992 ΒΟΥΛΔΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
25.  1993 ΤΖΟΥΜΠΑΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ
26.  1994 ΠΑΠΑΪΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
27.  1995 ΠΑΠΑΪΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
28.  1996 ΜΠΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΣ – ΠΑΠΑΪΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
29.  1997 ΜΑΣΤΡΟΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
30.  1998 ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ
31.  1999 ΜΑΡΚΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
32.  2000 ΜΑΣΤΡΟΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
33.  2001 ΜΑΣΤΡΟΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
34. 2002 ΜΑΣΤΡΟΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
35. 2003 ΤΣΑΝΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ
36. 2004 ΚΟΤΡΟΤΣΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
37. 2005 ΚΟΤΡΟΤΣΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
38.  2006 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
39. 2007 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
40. 2008 ΚΑΝΑΚΑΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
41. 2009 ΚΑΝΑΚΑΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
     
ΑΤΟΜΙΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΕΛΛΑΔΑΣ ΝΕΩΝ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ (Κ-20)
     
Α/Α ΕΤΟΣ ΟΝΟΜΑ
1.  1978 ΦΥΡΙΓΟΥ ΜΑΡΘΑ
2.  1979 ΦΥΡΙΓΟΥ ΜΑΡΘΑ
3.  1980 ΠΕΤΡΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ
4.  1981 ΦΥΡΙΓΟΥ ΜΑΡΘΑ
5.  1982 ΝΙΚΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ
6.  1983 ΚΟΝΤΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ
7.  1984 ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΛΙΚΗ
8.  1985 ΜΠΟΤΣΑΡΗ ΑΝΝΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ
9.  1986 ΜΠΟΤΣΑΡΗ ΑΝΝΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ
10.  1987 ΓΙΑΪΤΖΗ ΑΣΠΑΣΙΑ
11.  1988 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ
12.  1989 ΓΙΑΪΤΖΗ ΑΣΠΑΣΙΑ
13.  1990 ΣΠΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗ ΧΡΥΣΗ
14.  1991 ΓΙΑΪΤΖΗ ΑΣΠΑΣΙΑ
15.  1992 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΑ – ΚΟΡΟΥ ΛΑΣΚΑΡΙΝΑ
16.  1993 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΑ
17.  1994 ΧΑΤΖΗΝΙΚΟΛΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ
18.  1995 ΚΟΥΒΑΤΣΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ
19.  1996 ΚΟΥΒΑΤΣΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ
20.  1997 ΦΑΝΟΥΡΑΚΗ ΝΙΚΗ
21.  1998 ΣΠΕΡΔΟΚΛΗ ΕΛΛΗ
22.  1999 ΚΟΥΒΑΤΣΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ
23.  2000 ΣΠΕΡΔΟΚΛΗ ΕΛΛΗ
24.  2001 ΜΑΚΚΑ ΙΟΥΛΙΑ
25. 2002 ΜΑΚΚΑ ΙΟΥΛΙΑ
26. 2003 ΜΑΚΚΑ ΙΟΥΛΙΑ
27. 2004 ΠΑΜΠΑΛΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ
28. 2005 ΠΑΥΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ
29. 2006 ΠΑΜΠΑΛΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ
30. 2007 ΜΑΡΚΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗ ΧΑΡΙΤΩΜΕΝΗ
31. 2008 ΠΑΥΛΙΔΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ
32. 2009 ΠΑΥΛΙΔΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ