Archive for the “Βαθμολογία” Category

Rank after round 5

Rank SNo. Name Rtg FED Club Pts SB
1 3 Iordanidou Zoi 2080 GRE Πσ περιστεριου 7,50
2 5 Paganoglou Anastasia 1960 GRE Φο νεων ηρακλειου αττικησ – επικοινωνια 6,75
3 2 Pavlidou Ekaterini 2156 GRE Αο “κυδων” χανιων 3 5,50
4 4 Aggeli Eleni 1866 GRE Σκακιστικη ακαδημια γαζιου 4,25
5 1 Sotiriadou Ioanna 1566 GRE Γσ ασπροπυργου αττικησ 2 5,50
6 8 Salahidi Reveka 1591 GRE Γσ ασπροπυργου αττικησ 2 3,50
7 7 Barogianni Sotiria 1548 GRE Σκακιστικοσ ομιλοσ κορυδαλλου 1 1,50
8 6 Tsakiroglou Ioanna 1449 GRE Σκακιστικοσ ομιλοσ κορυδαλλου ½ 0,50

Comments No Comments »

Rank after round 7

Rank SNo. Name Rtg FED Club Pts Res.
1 1 Pavlidis Anastasios 2330 GRE Αο “κυδων” χανιων 6 0
2 2 Goumas Georgios 2275 GRE Εοαο “ο φυσιολατρησ” νικαιασ 0
3 3 Panagiotakos Nikolaos 2188 GRE Αο κηφισιασ 5 0
4 8 Hristodoulou Panagiotis 2119 GRE Εεσ κορυδαλλου 0
5 9 Sevastopoulos Vasilis 2105 GRE Πσσ κηφισιασ σερρων 0
6 6 Spirou Panagiotis 2147 GRE Πσ περιστεριου 0
7 15 Malamatas Konstantinos 1949 GRE Γσ ασπροπυργου αττικησ 0
8 4 Panagiotakopoulos Gerasimos 2163 GRE Ασ παπαγου 0
9 10 Kazantzidis Ilias 2093 GRE Οφσ καβαλασ 0
10 7 Pambalos Panayiotis 2125 GRE Εσ θεσσαλονικησ 0
11 5 Papadimitriou Athanasios 2160 GRE Φο νεων ηρακλειου αττικησ – επικοινωνια 4 0
12 23 Sourgkounis Angelos 1881 GRE Ομιλοσ φιλων σκακιου καβαλασ 4 0
13 14 Tsiropoulas Apostolos 2034 GRE Σο αιγαλεω 4 0
14 13 Kalogiannidis Ioannis 2038 GRE Σο ηλιουπολησ 4 0
15 11 Tzouganakis Panteleimon 2069 GRE Πσ περιστεριου 4 0
16 22 Stathopoulos Ioannis 1883 GRE Πσ περιστεριου 4 0
17 28 Georgantas Antonios 1711 GRE Ασ παπαγου 4 0
18 19 Harokopakis Georgios 1919 GRE Σο ξανθησ 0
19 20 Kourkoulos-Arditis Stamatis 1903 GRE Σο καλλιθεασ 0
20 12 Xylogiannopoulos Antonios 2039 GRE Αο “τρεισ αστερεσ ’89” 0
21 18 Karaoulanis Dimitrios 1925 GRE Σο κορυδαλλου 0
22 24 Papadopoulos Georgios 1846 GRE Πσ περιστεριου 0
23 32 Tsiros Fragkiskos Vlasios 1616 GRE Α.ε.κ. 0
24 26 Hristidis Savas 1816 GRE Σο καλλιθεασ 0
25 33 Ladas Dimitrios 1609 GRE Σο αιγαλεω 0
26 21 Liargovas Dimitrios 1886 GRE Αο “τρεισ αστερεσ ’89” 0
27 16 Tsiamis Alexandros 1940 GRE Σο πετρουπολησ 3 0
28 30 Sidiropoulos Leonidas 1674 GRE Πειραικοσ οσ 3 0
29 40 Kosmidis Konstantinos 1000 GRE Σκακ. ακαδ. εσθ “γ. ιωακειμιδησ” 3 0
30 17 Kazanakis Efstathios 1927 GRE Αο “τρεισ αστερεσ ’89” 0
31 31 Bekakos Mihail 1652 GRE Σκακιστικοσ ομιλοσ κορυδαλλου 0
32 29 Tassis Ioannis 1700 GRE Αο κηφισιασ 0
33 34 Panagos Theodoros 1593 GRE Σκακ επικ ηρακλειου 0
34 27 Pessiridis Isaak 1737 GRE Γσ ασπροπυργου αττικησ 0
35 36 Konstantopoulos Nikolaos 1508 GRE Γσ ασπροπυργου αττικησ 0
36 35 Anthopoulos Hristos 1573 GRE Ασ ασπροπυργου “ασπροσ πυργοσ” 2 0
37 38 Fakoudis Ioannis 1030 GRE Σο περιστεριου 2 0
38 25 Polidoros Georgios 1838 GRE Εοσ αχαρνων 0
39 37 Theodorou Sotiris 1305 GRE Σκακιστικοσ ομιλοσ κορυδαλλου 1 1
40 39 Kommatas Kimon 1000 GRE Σο περιστεριου 1 0

Comments No Comments »

Rank after round 6

Rank SNo. Name Rtg FED Club Pts Res.
1 6 Barbageorgopoulou Fani 1878 GRE Σο πολιχνησ 5 0
2 10 Spirou Marina 1812 GRE Πσ περιστεριου 0
3 13 Tsarouha Marianthi 1763 GRE Σκακιστικη ακαδημια χανιων 0
4 8 Terzidaki Alexandra 1851 GRE Σμσ ελευσινασ 4 0
5 1 Manelidou Maria 2055 GRE Σο καβαλασ 4 0
6 2 Vatkali Dimitra 1905 GRE Σο καβαλασ 4 0
7 7 Hristodoulaki Antonia 1874 GRE Σκακιστικη ακαδημια χανιων 4 0
8 3 Fragaki Maria 1904 GRE Αο “κυδων” χανιων 0
9 16 Skaraki Antigoni 1681 GRE Σκακιστικη ακαδημια χανιων 0
10 17 Serefidou Despina 1678 GRE Οφσ καβαλασ 3 0
11 4 Fragkou Eleni 1895 GRE Πσ περιστεριου 3 0
12 5 Androni Konstantina 1879 GRE Σασ κορωπιου 3 0
13 18 Habesi Anastasia 1653 GRE Πειραικοσ οσ 3 0
14 20 Malikentzou Nafsika 1610 GRE Σο ηρακλειου 3 0
15 9 Koutsogiannopoulou Theodora 1837 GRE Σο αιγαλεω 0
16 15 Pahaki Hristina-Despoina 1682 GRE Α.ε.κ. 0
17 21 Kontogianni Maria-Hristina 1602 GRE Σο ριου “ο αγιοσ γεωργιοσ” 0
18 14 Selianiti Eleana 1689 GRE Εεσ κορυδαλλου 0
19 11 Farmaki Athanasia 1789 GRE Αο ”ζηνων” γλυφαδασ 2 0
20 19 Kafetzi Angeliki 1619 GRE Σο καβαλασ 2 0
21 12 Antoniadou Paraskevi 1766 GRE Λεσχη πολιτισμου φλωρινασ 2 0
22 23 Tsamantani Eleni-Marina 1010 GRE Ενωση σκακιστων αμφισσασ 0
23 22 Kallia Vasiliki 1130 GRE Ενωση σκακιστων αμφισσασ 0

Comments No Comments »

Rank after round 4

Rank SNo. Name Rtg FED Club Pts SB
1 5 Paganoglou Anastasia 1960 GRE Φο νεων ηρακλειου αττικησ – επικοινωνια 3,75
2 3 Iordanidou Zoi 2080 GRE Πσ περιστεριου 3,50
3 4 Aggeli Eleni 1866 GRE Σκακιστικη ακαδημια γαζιου 3,00
4 1 Sotiriadou Ioanna 1566 GRE Γσ ασπροπυργου αττικησ 2 5,00
5 2 Pavlidou Ekaterini 2156 GRE Αο “κυδων” χανιων 2 2,50
6 8 Salahidi Reveka 1591 GRE Γσ ασπροπυργου αττικησ 2 2,00
7 7 Barogianni Sotiria 1548 GRE Σκακιστικοσ ομιλοσ κορυδαλλου ½ 1,25
8 6 Tsakiroglou Ioanna 1449 GRE Σκακιστικοσ ομιλοσ κορυδαλλου 0 0,00

Comments No Comments »

Rank after round 6

Rank SNo. Name Rtg FED Club Pts Res.
1 1 Pavlidis Anastasios 2330 GRE Αο “κυδων” χανιων 5 0
2 8 Hristodoulou Panagiotis 2119 GRE Εεσ κορυδαλλου 0
3 2 Goumas Georgios 2275 GRE Εοαο “ο φυσιολατρησ” νικαιασ 0
4 9 Sevastopoulos Vasilis 2105 GRE Πσσ κηφισιασ σερρων 0
5 5 Papadimitriou Athanasios 2160 GRE Φο νεων ηρακλειου αττικησ – επικοινωνια 4 0
6 6 Spirou Panagiotis 2147 GRE Πσ περιστεριου 4 0
7 3 Panagiotakos Nikolaos 2188 GRE Αο κηφισιασ 4 0
8 14 Tsiropoulas Apostolos 2034 GRE Σο αιγαλεω 4 0
9 7 Pambalos Panayiotis 2125 GRE Εσ θεσσαλονικησ 4 0
10 15 Malamatas Konstantinos 1949 GRE Γσ ασπροπυργου αττικησ 0
11 4 Panagiotakopoulos Gerasimos 2163 GRE Ασ παπαγου 0
12 23 Sourgkounis Angelos 1881 GRE Ομιλοσ φιλων σκακιου καβαλασ 0
13 10 Kazantzidis Ilias 2093 GRE Οφσ καβαλασ 0
14 13 Kalogiannidis Ioannis 2038 GRE Σο ηλιουπολησ 0
15 11 Tzouganakis Panteleimon 2069 GRE Πσ περιστεριου 0
16 18 Karaoulanis Dimitrios 1925 GRE Σο κορυδαλλου 0
17 22 Stathopoulos Ioannis 1883 GRE Πσ περιστεριου 0
18 32 Tsiros Fragkiskos Vlasios 1616 GRE Α.ε.κ. 0
19 19 Harokopakis Georgios 1919 GRE Σο ξανθησ 3 0
20 12 Xylogiannopoulos Antonios 2039 GRE Αο “τρεισ αστερεσ ’89” 3 0
21 28 Georgantas Antonios 1711 GRE Ασ παπαγου 3 0
22 24 Papadopoulos Georgios 1846 GRE Πσ περιστεριου 3 0
23 30 Sidiropoulos Leonidas 1674 GRE Πειραικοσ οσ 3 0
24 20 Kourkoulos-Arditis Stamatis 1903 GRE Σο καλλιθεασ 0
25 16 Tsiamis Alexandros 1940 GRE Σο πετρουπολησ 0
26 17 Kazanakis Efstathios 1927 GRE Αο “τρεισ αστερεσ ’89” 0
27 26 Hristidis Savas 1816 GRE Σο καλλιθεασ 0
28 33 Ladas Dimitrios 1609 GRE Σο αιγαλεω 0
29 21 Liargovas Dimitrios 1886 GRE Αο “τρεισ αστερεσ ’89” 0
30 31 Bekakos Mihail 1652 GRE Σκακιστικοσ ομιλοσ κορυδαλλου 0
31 29 Tassis Ioannis 1700 GRE Αο κηφισιασ 0
32 34 Panagos Theodoros 1593 GRE Σκακ επικ ηρακλειου 0
33 40 Kosmidis Konstantinos 1000 GRE Σκακ. ακαδ. εσθ “γ. ιωακειμιδησ” 2 0
34 35 Anthopoulos Hristos 1573 GRE Ασ ασπροπυργου “ασπροσ πυργοσ” 2 0
35 25 Polidoros Georgios 1838 GRE Εοσ αχαρνων 0
36 27 Pessiridis Isaak 1737 GRE Γσ ασπροπυργου αττικησ 0
37 36 Konstantopoulos Nikolaos 1508 GRE Γσ ασπροπυργου αττικησ 0
38 38 Fakoudis Ioannis 1030 GRE Σο περιστεριου 1 0
39 37 Theodorou Sotiris 1305 GRE Σκακιστικοσ ομιλοσ κορυδαλλου 1 0
40 39 Kommatas Kimon 1000 GRE Σο περιστεριου 1 0

Comments No Comments »

Rank after round 6

Rank SNo. Name Rtg FED Club Pts Res.
1 1 Pavlidis Antonios 2386 GRE Σο καβαλασ 5 0
2 5 Kaforos Dimitrios-Alkis 2216 GRE Εοαο “ο φυσιολατρησ” νικαιασ 0
3 3 Dounis Alexandros 2238 GRE Πανελληνιοσ γσ 0
4 12 Kostas Panagiotis 1914 GRE Σο πετρουπολησ 0
5 22 Linos Efstathios 1740 GRE Πσ περιστεριου 0
6 2 Galopoulos N 2347 GRE Σκακιστικη ακαδημια θεσ. “ο γαλαξιασ” 4 0
7 7 Liaskos Leonidas 2071 GRE Σο αιγαλεω 4 0
8 20 Adamos Thomas 1788 GRE Σασ κορωπιου 4 0
9 4 Malikentzos Sotirios 2232 GRE Εσ θεσσαλονικησ 0
10 14 Dimopoulos Dimitrios 1889 GRE Σο ηρακλειου 0
11 9 Mihopoulos Konstantinos 1953 GRE Εσ αμφισσασ 0
12 16 Sandalakis Nikolaos 1879 GRE Αο “κυδων” χανιων 0
13 17 Tsokopoulos Dedalos 1873 GRE Πανιωνιοσ γυμναστικοσ συλλογοσ 0
14 21 Bellos Ioannis 1743 GRE Πσ περιστεριου 0
15 28 Mitridis Dimitris 1635 GRE Αμο “ο γαλαξιασ” 0
16 8 Kazakos Emmanouil 2006 GRE Αο “κυδων” χανιων 3 0
17 25 Papadopoulos Argirios 1669 GRE Σκακιστικη ακαδημια χανιων 3 0
18 13 Serntedakis Athanasios 1901 GRE Σκακιστικη ακαδημια χανιων 3 0
19 19 Naoum Spyridon 1864 GRE Σκακιστικη ακαδημια χανιων 3 0
20 26 Kontogiannis Georgios 1665 GRE Σο ριου “ο αγιοσ γεωργιοσ” 3 0
21 18 Megalios Konstantinos 1870 GRE Εσ αμφισσασ 3 0
22 11 Anagnostopoulos Konstantinos 1919 GRE Σο καλλιθεασ 3 0
23 30 Magklaras Themistoklis-Panayio 1551 GRE Ενωση σκακιστων αμφισσασ 3 0
24 6 Kosmas-Lekkas Dimitiros 2208 GRE Α.ε.κ. 0
25 23 Tsounis Serafim 1733 GRE Σκ. ακ. χαλκιδοσ “παλαμηδησ ο ευβοευσ” 0
26 24 Grigoriadis Mihail 1711 GRE Α.ε.κ. 0
27 10 Kafetzis Georgios 1936 GRE Σο καβαλασ 2 0
28 15 Zeppos Panagiotis 1879 GRE Σο ηρακλειου 2 0
29 35 Tomaras Nikolaos 1005 GRE Σκ. ακ. χαλκιδοσ “παλαμηδησ ο ευβοευσ” 2 0
30 29 Papakonstantinou Dimitrios 1625 GRE Ενωση σκακιστων αμφισσασ 2 0
31 27 Sotirakis Ioannis 1664 GRE Εεσ κορυδαλλου 2 0
32 34 Papadopoulos Panagiotis 1005 GRE Σο περιστεριου 2 0
33 32 Pavlidis Pavlos 1020 GRE Εσο “επικουροσ” πολιχνησ 2 0
34 33 Kitzoglou Haralambos 1005 GRE Σο περιστεριου 1 0
35 31 Mourtos Adrianos 1080 GRE Σο περιστεριου 1 0

Comments No Comments »