Archive for the “Συμμετοχές” Category

SNo. Name IRtg NRtg Club
1 ΜΑΝΕΛΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2055 1880 ΣΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
2 ΒΑΤΚΑΛΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 1905 1610 ΣΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
3 ΦΡΑΓΚΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1904 1580 ΑΟ “ΚΥΔΩΝ” ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
4 ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 1895 1730 ΠΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
5 ΑΝΔΡΩΝΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ – ΕΛΕΝΗ 1879 1590 ΣΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ
6 ΜΠΑΡΜΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΦΑΝΗ 1878 1565 ΣΟ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ
7 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΑΚΗ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ 1874 1680 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
8 ΤΕΡΖΙΔΑΚΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 1851 1620 ΣΜΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ
9 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ 1837 1620 ΣΟ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ
10 ΣΠΥΡΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ – ΒΕΡΟΝΙΚΗ 1812 1520 ΠΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
11 ΦΑΡΜΑΚΗ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ 1789 1285 ΑΟ ”ΖΗΝΩΝ” ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
12 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΔΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 1766 1490 ΛΕΣΧΗ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΣΜΟΥ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
13 ΤΣΑΡΟΥΧΑ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΘΗ 1763 1560 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
14 ΣΕΛΙΑΝΙΤΗ ΕΛΕΑΝΑ 1689 1330 ΕΕΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
15 ΠΑΧΑΚΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ – ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 1682 1425 Α.Ε.Κ.
16 ΣΚΑΡΑΚΗ ΑΝΤΙΓΟΝΗ 1681 1430 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
17 ΣΕΡΕΦΙΔΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 1678 1410 ΟΦΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
18 ΧΑΜΠΕΣΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 1653 1345 ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΟΣ
19 KAFETZI ANGELIKI 1619 1150 ΣΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
20 ΜΑΛΙΚΕΝΤΖΟΥ ΝΑΥΣΙΚΑ 1610 1315 ΣΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
21 ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ – ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 1602 1345 ΣΟ ΡΙΟΥ “Ο ΑΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ”
22 ΚΑΛΛΙΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 0 1130 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΩΝ ΑΜΦΙΣΣΑΣ
23 ΤΣΑΜΑΝΤΑΝΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ – ΜΑΡΙΝΑ 0 1010 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΩΝ ΑΜΦΙΣΣΑΣ

Comments No Comments »

SNo. Name IRtg NRtg Club
1 ΠΑΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 2386 2320 ΣΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
2 ΓΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2347 2185 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΘΕΣ. “Ο ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ”
3 ΔΟΥΝΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2238 2075 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ
4 ΜΑΛΙΚΕΝΤΖΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ 2232 2050 ΕΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
5 ΚΑΦΩΡΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ – ΑΛΚΗΣ 2216 2080 ΕΟΑΟ “Ο ΦΥΣΙΟΛΑΤΡΗΣ” ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
6 ΚΟΣΜΑΣ – ΛΕΚΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2208 1985 Α.Ε.Κ.
7 ΛΙΑΣΚΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ 2071 1825 ΣΟ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ
8 ΚΑΖΑΚΟΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 2006 1735 ΑΟ “ΚΥΔΩΝ” ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
9 ΜΙΧΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1953 1795 ΕΣ ΑΜΦΙΣΣΑΣ
10 ΚΑΦΕΤΖΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1936 1655 ΣΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
11 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1919 1435 ΣΟ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
12 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1914 1730 ΣΟ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
13 ΣΕΡΝΤΕΔΑΚΙΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 1901 1670 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
14 ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1889 1665 ΣΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
15 ΖΕΠΠΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1879 1660 ΣΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
16 ΣΑΝΔΑΛΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1879 1610 ΑΟ “ΚΥΔΩΝ” ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
17 ΤΣΟΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ – ΔΑΙΔΑΛ 1873 1725 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ
18 ΜΕΓΑΛΙΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1870 1470 ΕΣ ΑΜΦΙΣΣΑΣ
19 ΝΑΟΥΜ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ 1864 1585 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
20 ΑΔΑΜΟΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ 1788 1400 ΣΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ
21 ΜΠΕΛΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1743 1570 ΠΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
22 ΛΙΝΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ 1740 1475 ΠΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
23 ΤΣΟΥΝΗΣ ΣΕΡΑΦΕΙΜ 1733 1450 ΣΚ. ΑΚ. ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ “ΠΑΛΑΜΗΔΗΣ Ο ΕΥΒΟΕΥΣ”
24 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 1711 1470 Α.Ε.Κ.
25 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΣ 1669 1240 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
26 ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1665 1275 ΣΟ ΡΙΟΥ “Ο ΑΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ”
27 ΣΩΤΗΡΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1664 1225 ΕΕΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
28 ΜΗΤΡΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1635 1405 ΑΜΟ “Ο ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ”
29 ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1625 1265 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΩΝ ΑΜΦΙΣΣΑΣ
30 ΜΑΓΚΛΑΡΑΣ ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ – ΠΑΝΑΓ 1551 1295 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΩΝ ΑΜΦΙΣΣΑΣ
31 ΜΟΥΡΤΟΣ ΑΔΡΙΑΝΟΣ 0 1080 ΣΟ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
32 ΠΑΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 0 1020 ΕΣΟ “ΕΠΙΚΟΥΡΟΣ” ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ
33 ΚΙΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 0 1005 ΣΟ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
34 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 0 1005 ΣΟ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
35 TOMARAS NIKOLAOS 0 1005 ΣΚ. ΑΚ. ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ “ΠΑΛΑΜΗΔΗΣ Ο ΕΥΒΟΕΥΣ”

Comments No Comments »

SNo. Name IRtg NRtg Club
1 ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 1566 1330 ΓΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
2 ΠΑΥΛΙΔΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2156 2145 ΑΟ “ΚΥΔΩΝ” ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
3 ΙΟΡΔΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΖΩΗ 2080 2040 ΠΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
4 ΑΓΓΕΛΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 1866 1750 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΑΖΙΟΥ
5 ΠΑΓΑΝΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 1960 1810 ΦΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ – ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΑ
6 ΤΣΑΚΙΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 1449 1005 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
7 ΜΠΑΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑ 1548 1340 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
8 ΣΑΛΑΧΙΔΗ ΡΕΒΕΚΑ 1591 1075 ΓΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ

Comments No Comments »

SNo. Name IRtg NRtg Club
1 ΠΑΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 2330 2330 ΑΟ “ΚΥΔΩΝ” ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
2 ΓΚΟΥΜΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2275 2185 ΕΟΑΟ “Ο ΦΥΣΙΟΛΑΤΡΗΣ” ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
3 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2188 2015 ΑΟ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ
4 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ 2163 1980 ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ
5 ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2160 1915 ΦΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ – ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΑ
6 ΣΠΥΡΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 2147 1965 ΠΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
7 ΠΑΜΠΑΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 2125 2000 ΕΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
8 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 2119 1945 ΕΕΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
9 ΣΕΒΑΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 2105 1855 ΠΣΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
10 ΚΑΖΑΝΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 2093 2015 ΟΦΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
11 ΤΖΟΥΓΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΩΝ 2069 1910 ΠΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
12 ΞΥΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 2039 1865 ΑΟ “ΤΡΕΙΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΕΣ ’89”
13 ΚΑΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2038 1880 ΣΟ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
14 ΤΣΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 2034 1810 ΣΟ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ
15 ΜΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1949 1820 ΓΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
16 ΤΣΙΑΜΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1940 1725 ΣΟ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
17 ΚΑΖΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ – ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟ 1927 1685 ΑΟ “ΤΡΕΙΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΕΣ ’89”
18 ΚΑΡΑΟΥΛΑΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1925 1760 ΣΟ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
19 ΧΑΡΟΚΟΠΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1919 1775 ΣΟ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
20 ΚΟΥΡΚΟΥΛΟΣ – ΑΡΔΙΤΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ 1903 1640 ΣΟ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
21 ΛΙΑΡΓΚΟΒΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1886 1645 ΑΟ “ΤΡΕΙΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΕΣ ’89”
22 ΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1883 1865 ΠΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
23 ΣΟΥΡΓΚΟΥΝΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 1881 1695 ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΦΙΛΩΝ ΣΚΑΚΙΟΥ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
24 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1846 1575 ΠΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
25 ΠΟΛΥΔΩΡΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1838 1385 ΕΟΣ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ
26 ΧΡΙΣΤΙΔΗΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ 1816 1560 ΣΟ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
27 ΠΕΣΣΙΡΙΔΗΣ ΙΣΑΑΚ 1737 1080 ΓΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
28 GEORGANTAS ANTONIOS 1711 1375 ΑΣ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ
29 ΤΑΣΣΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1700 1175 ΑΟ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ
30 ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ 1674 1535 ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΟΣ
31 ΜΠΕΚΑΚΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 1652 1325 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
32 ΤΣΙΡΟΣ ΦΡΑΓΚΙΣΚΟΣ ΒΛΑΣΙΟΣ 1616 1235 Α.Ε.Κ.
33 LADAS DIMITRIOS 1609 1145 ΣΟ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ
34 ΠΑΝΑΓΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 1593 1255 ΣΚΑΚ ΕΠΙΚ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
35 ΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1573 1040 ΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ “ΑΣΠΡΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΣ”
36 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1508 1220 ΓΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
37 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ 0 1305 ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
38 FAKOUDIS IOANNIS 0 1030 ΣΟ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
39 ΚΟΜΜΑΤΑΣ ΚΙΜΩΝ 0 1000 ΣΟ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
40 ΚΟΣΜΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 0 1000 ΣΚΑΚ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΕΣΘ “Γ. ΙΩΑΚΕΙΜΙΔΗΣ”

Comments No Comments »